Gyermekbajnokság FU14 3. osztály Kovács László régió B csoport
2017. szeptember 16. Solymár, PEMÜ Sportcsanok
15:00 Váci KSE – Mogyoródi KSK 24-14 (10-9)
2017. szeptember 28. Vác, Városi Sportcsarnok
18:10 Gödöllői KC - Váci KSE 17-15 (10-7)
2017. szeptember 30. Gödöllő, Hajós Alfréd Ált.Isk.
10:00 Csömöri SSZN KFT - Váci KSE 20-31 (8-15)
12:00 Váci KSE - Pilisvörösvári KSK 15-17 (5-8)
2017. október 15. Mogyoród, Szent László Ált.Isk. spcs.
12:00 VS Dunakeszi - Váci KSE 11-33 (4-16)
14:00 Treff 07 SE – Váci KSE 15-28 (5-14)
2017. október 28. Érd, Treff Sportcsarnok
10:00 Váci KSE - VS Dunakeszi 35-18 (17-11)
13:00 Váci KSE - Gödöllői KC 24-26 (12-13)
2017. november 19. Dunakeszi, Radnóti Miklós Gimn.
11:00 Váci KSE - Treff 07 SE 28-14 (13-4)
2017. november 30. Mogyoród, Szent László Ált.Isk. spcs.
18:15 Mogyoródi KSK - Váci KSE 19-22 (10-11)
2017. december 3. Vác, Városi Sportcsarnok
08:30 Váci KSE - Csömöri SSZN KFT 30-22 (14-10)
14:30 Pilisvörösvári KSK - Váci KSE 20-22 (9-13)
Kovács László régió Felsőház
2018. február 24. Gödöllő, Hajós Alfréd Ált.Isk.
10:00 Váci KSE - VSK Tököl 26-21 (14-9)
12:00 Dunavarsányi TE - Váci KSE 12-39 (6-19)
2018. március 11. Vác, Városi Sportcsarnok
09:00 Váci KSE - Nagykovácsi Sólymok SE 31-15 (17-6)
16:00 Ráckeve VKSK - Váci KSE 13-42 (7-20)
2018. március 24. Dömsöd, Dömsöd Sportközpont
12:00 Pilisvörösvári KSK - Váci KSE 17-24 (7-11)
16:00 Váci KSE - Gödöllői KC 23-23 (12-11)
2018. április 7. Mogyoród, Szent László Ált.Isk. spcs.
09:00 Mogyoródi KSK - Váci KSE 16-23 (7-9)
13:00 Váci KSE - Dunavarsányi TE 33-23 (21-15)
2018. április 28. Tököl, Sportcsarnok
12:00 Nagykovácsi Sólymok SE - Váci KSE 12-47 (4-23)
16:00 VSK Tököl - Váci KSE 22-30 (10-16)
2018. május 5. Solymár, PEMÜ Sportcsanok
15:10 Váci KSE - Ráckeve VKSK 34-15 (16-6)
16:50 Váci KSE - Pilisvörösvári KSK 17-20 (11-10)
2018. május 26. Dunavarsány, Árpád Fejedelem Ált.Isk.
10:00 Gödöllői KC - Váci KSE 18-15 (10-7)
12:00 Váci KSE - Mogyoródi KSK 9-11 (5-6)
Hely |
Csapat |
PONT |
1 |
MOL-Pick Szeged | 22 |
2 |
Telekom Veszprém | 20 |
3 |
FTC-HungaroControl | 14 |
4 | HE-DO B.Braun Gyöngyös | 13 |
5 |
Grundfos Tatabánya KC | 12 |
6 |
Csurgói KK | 11 |
7 | Balatonfüredi KSE | 11 |
8 |
Sport36-Komló | 10 |
9 |
SBS-Eger | 9 |
10 | Dabasi KC VSE | 7 |
11 |
Mezőkövesdi KC | 5 |
12 |
Budakalász KZRT | 4 |
13 |
Orosházi FKSE | 3 |
14 |
Váci KSE | 1 |